Joann Adams B West
Margaret Allred E West
Desi Alvarez E East
Alan Alweiss B North
  Am Legion 287 C East
Pam Ament

E North

Dean Anda B East
Kathleen Andersen B East
Debra Anderson E South
  ANONYMOUS D South
Diana Archibald E West
Ruth Arneson B South
Stanley Arons Army
Nancy Arter C North
Leland E. Auger E East
Janet Avent E East
Harry Axelrod E West
Ann E. Bailey B East
Terry Banning B west
Terry Banning C North
Terry Banning Coast Guard
Richard Bartz D South
Ernest Becker B East
Lynda Becker B west
Lawrence Belfer B West
Lawrence Belfer Navy
Lawrence N Belfer Marine Corp
Mildred Bell B East
Chris Bennett F South
Judy Benning B South
Eleanor Bersano

B East

Betty Bertler Army
Dorothy Bertler D South
Terry Bichlmeier C West
David Biggs G North
Sue Birkenstock Coast Guard
Thomas Blaire Army
David Bockelman F North
John Bogert G South
Cheryl Bolong E West
Frances T. Booth C East
Stan Bosler F North
Gordon Bracy B South
Tracey Bracy B North
Wayne Bradshaw G South
Bill Brand G North
Doris Brigham B South
Robert Brigham C East
Rayme Brock Marine Corp
Barry Brotman B North
Clayton Brown B East
Ellen Brown B West
Sue Brown B west
Mike Bruno C North
Karen Buchanan C East
William Buchanan Navy
Angelique Bull E West
Jerome Burch B East
James Burschinger E West
David Byrd C West
Jennifer Byrd C West
The Kids Calvet D North
Tom Calvet C East
Jeffrey Cameron C East
M. Chattin Campbell Navy
Harry Card B South
Richard Carl F South
Residents Asso Casa de Los Amigos F North
Residents Asso Casa de Los Amigos F South
Daniel Cathcart F South
John Chamberlain D South
John Chamberlain Marine Corp
Susan Chan B South
Susan Chan B West
Renee Chaves-Michel Marine Corp
Jessie Chavez B East
Jim Chen D South
Richard Childs F South
Marjorie Christoffersen G North
Jack Christy B East
Lorna Clark B South
Lorna Clark B West
Douglas Clements F North
Hope Contreras E East
Elizabeth Cornett C North
William Corrigan B East
Michael Costa Marine Corp
Jack Couste B North
Dal Covington C West
Dallas Covington C West
Richard Cowan B East
William Cox C North
Steven Crecy F South
Ruth Cronin-Fruitt D North
J Crowe Army
James Cullers G North
Richard Cunningham F North
Karen Curreri B South
Ann Dabbiere Navy
Nina Dabbieri Army
Nina Dabbieri B west
Nina Dabbieri C East
Peter Dabbieri C East
Edward Daly E West
Clint E Daniel, Jr. Army
Ziba Daryabegi-Graner B East
Ziba Daryabegi-Graner B South
Charles Davis Air Force
Matthew Davison G North
Cynthia Day B East
Gary Dedo C East
RB Elks DEERS F South
Victor Dersom E East
Victor Dersom E West
Yan Desjardins B South
Patrick Devine C East
Steven Diels E West
Donald Dinubilo B North
Donald Dinubilo B West
Donald Dinubilo G South
Maurine Doerken G North
Jack Dorman B East
Rod Dorr Air Force
Leo Douglas Navy
Rosemarie Draper C West
Patricia Allen Dreizler G North
Maureen Drew Marine Corp
Joseph D Drozd Air Force
Sue Dutra C East
Gina Earnest B East
Gina Earnest E West
Steve Elder B west
Tim Ellena F South
Janette Engelman Navy
Madonna English C South
Virginia Ericson D South
Raoul Estrada C East
James Evangelatos C South
Harry Exelrod Coast Guard
Regina Fales B East
Regina Fales B West
Jim Fauk B East
Anne Fay Air Force
Scott Fellows C East
Tim Ferguson Army
Robert Ferrell B East
Nancy Ferris B South
Deborah Field E South
Linda Finkel Marine Corp
Steven Fisher C East
Joel Forman D North
Michael Forsman B North
Jon Fowler Coast Guard
Jon Fowler E West
Shawn Freeman G North
Ila Friend F South
Karen Frilot C South
Tom Gaglio Coast Guard
Richard Galvin C East
William Gard C East
William Gard C West
Bob Garde C West
Brenda Garde D South
Stan Gasaway C East
Stan Gasaway C North
Edith Gerson D South
Michael Gibson B South
Dawne Gilchrist Marine Corp
Mike Gin G South
Michael Girardi B East
Kathy Givens B South
Esther Glackin G South
Kenneth R. Glastetter F North
Maxine Glover B North
Doris E. Golf C South
Stella Gonzales Scott D North
Edward Gorzynski, Jr. Marine Corp
Stephanie Goshtigian F North
Patricia Grace E West
Patrick Greene Army
Ken Greenleaf Navy
Gerald Grega B East
John E. Griego G South
Peter Grimm C East
Gabriel Groves C North
Andrew Grow E West
Bonnie Gunderson E West
Fred Gutman Army
Helen Hackney C North
Melissa Haddad B East
Dorothy Hale E West
Paula Hall D North
Tina Hamelau G North
Michael Hammer Coast Guard
George Hammers F North
Margie Harness B East
Barbara Harris C North
Stayce Harris C East
Marcia Hatchios G South
Ray Haynes Marine Corp
Margaret Healy D North
Brian Helm E North
Stephanie Helms B North
Bill Helwig E West
Jerry Herber Air Force
Michael Hertica C South
J George Hickert D South
C. Robert Holmes E West
Darlene Holubiak E West
James Horrell D South
Doug Howarth F North
Douglas Howarth D South
Barbara Hughes F North
Nora Lee Humting C South
Leonard Hupp Coast Guard
David Hurd E North
LeRoy Jackson E East
LeRoy Jackson E West
Jed Jedziniak B East
Jed Jedziniak B North
Jed Jedziniak B West
Jed Jedziniak D North
Lisa Jensen E North
Mark Jensen F South
Donald Johnson B west
Henry Johnson F North
Janet Johnson B west
Alex Jordan F North
Ellen Jordan Air Force
Ellen Jordan C South
Margaret Jordan B South
Margaret Jordan B West
Steven Jordan B East
Dolores Kaemerle C West
Dolores Kaemerle F North
Tom Kantor C North
Tom Kantor F North
Tom Kantor G North
Susan Karlin B West
Harold Keating D North
Andrew Keowen C North
Dolores Kilmer B South
Corey King E North
Karen Kinsley B East
Tara D. Kirkland B North
Peggy Kleman Air Force
John Koffroth D North
Robert Kolanz D South
Steven Kuykendall G South
Mary Ann Larimer B South
Marlis-Gay Larkins C West
Tom Lasser C West
Raymond Latchford B East
Patrick Laughlin E West
Carolyn Layport F North
Lori Lee G North
Suzanne Lenz B South
Jorge Leon Air Force
Jeanne Leonardi Coast Guard
Anna Jane Lescoe D South
Anna Jane Lescoe Navy
Linda Lescoe B North
Mildred Leslie C East
Mildred Leslie D North
Daniel Lopresto C North
Ursula Lovett B East
Jacquelyn Luca E East
Charles Lunt G North
Christopher Lynch D South
Ronald Lyon C East
Terry Lyon G South
Steve Mandel Army
Steven Mandel F South
Vincent Manto B East
Vincent Manto G South
Eleanor Manzano F South
Helen P Markley B North
Herb Masi C North
Herb Masi G South
Herbert Masi B West
Herbert C. Masi C West
Kent Mastick G South
Marty McBee B East
Gene McCarthy B South
James McCarthy E West
Laura McCoy Air Force
Muriel McElhaney B South
Muriel McElhaney G South
Joe McKenna C North
Jack C. Merrick D North
Christopher Meyers C West
Mary P. Miller D South
Patty Miller B East
Patricia Mintun C South
Brian Monreal Marine Corp
Margaret Moody C North
William Mrazek B South
Judy Mueller C South
Michael Murphy B East
John Myers B West
Ronald Nash C West
Ronald Nash E South
Bob Nelson F North
Robert Nelson C West
Fergie Newbaker C West
Judy Newkirk F South
Melvin Nichols C West
Tom Nickols Army
Marilyn Nitz C East
Clifford Numark C West
Mollie Obbards Army
Patricia O'Blenes E West
Pamela Ochotorena E South
Ann O'Dell C West
Ernie O'Dell B west
Ernie O'Dell C West
Diane L. Oley D South
Jarlath Oley Navy
William Olson G North
Marjorie Orozco E North
David Overholt E West
Jeanne Pace D South
Jeanne Pace E East
Victor Paieda E West
William Palmer F South
James Parker G South
Jim Parker C North
Marlene Parker G North
Glenn Patmore E West
William Paul C East
Edwin Paulsen C South
Theodore Paulson D South
Walter Pearson G North
Francine Penalosa B West
Phil Perles E West
Karen Peters E West
Robert Peterson F North
Thomas Petoskey B East
Charles Picker Air Force
Elda Pilj Air Force
Elda Pilj D South
James Prietto F North
Ron Pringle C West
Kenna Quiller E West
Victoria Radel D North
George Rader F South
Rosemarie Radomsky Marine Corp
Kathleen Ramjohn C South
Patricia Ramsey C East
Patricia Ramsey D South
Dotty Raya F South
  RB Woman's Club G South
Kathleen Reagan C West
Barbara Reardon E West
Walter Reed B North
Walter Reed B South
Walter Reed C North
Walter Reed Coast Guard
Walter Reed E West
Anthony Reeves Coast Guard
Keith Rhoades B North
Keith Darrin Rhoades E West
Mike Richardson F North
Frances Richmond G North
Helen Ristani Air Force
Helen Ristani G South
Helen Ritz B west
H. India Roby C North
Louis A Rodi III Marine Corp
Margaret Roettger B west
Earl Rogers D South
Lydia Rogers B west
Anthony Rojas D South
Mary Ann Ross B East
Torrance Rotary G North
Frank Rowlen C East
James Ruffulo C East
Carlie Sadler E West
Pete Sandro G South
Robert Saraceno F North
Family SARMIENTO D North
Family Sarmiento E West
Kathy Sauers C East
David Schlafer B East
David Schlafer B South
David Schlafer B West
William Schmidt C East
Caroline Schwarz C North
Steve Schwarzkopf C North
Vance Scott C South
Frank Scotto F South
Jean Scully Marine Corp
Noreen Shaffer D North
Deborah Shepard E East
David Shipley E East
Anita Shoff D North
Diane Shuster B East
Lee Sigler C East
Richard Silbert F South
William Simmons C South
Gerald Simonek E West
Mary Simpkins E South
John Simpson Army
John Simpson B South
John Simpson B west
Louise Sirota Navy
Marcia Slavin E East
Joy Slothower C South
Mark Slothower D South
Marna Smeltzer E West
Bruce Smith C East
Daniel Smith C East
Leila Dianne Smith C East
Mark Smith D North
Mark Smith F North
Wilson Smith F South
Juli Soden B North
Bertha Souza F South
Lynn Spellman B East
Jane St. John G South
Eileen Staal Army
Gerry Stark Coast Guard
Kelly Stark G North
Vicki Starkey Air Force
Vicki Starkey E East
Raymond Stefan Coast Guard
Anita Stoddard B South
Natalie Kehoe Stork E West
Dorothy & Jill Stranger G North
Helen Sunada B East
Helen Sunada B west
Dawn Switzer D North
Dave Taneman D North
Sione Taufa C North
April Telles E South
Joanne Terp C East
George Thompson E East
Mary Thompson E East
Gary Tobias B East
Beelee Tobin B South
Robert Topek E West
CMC Toporow G North
Terry Turk D South
Daughters Union Vets, Civil War D North
Alison Vallenari C North
M. Van Aggelen E East
Dean Van Anda B East
Frances Vander Stucken B South
Paul Verner Marine Corp
  VFW 4th CA District G South
  VFW Carson #10166 G South
  VFW Cerritos #1846 E West
  VFW Hawthorne #2075 D North
  VFW Hawthorne #2075 G South
  VFW Post 1622 D North
  Vietnam Vets C West
Jill Villalpando E West
Mary Vollmer C West
Mary Wallace Marine Corp
Angela Walsh C West
Angela Walsh F South
Gail Walter F South
Sharon Ward B North
Nancy Weaver B South
Esther Weber D South
Tina Weber Coast Guard
Charles Weiss D South
Katharine Weiss C South
Howard Wells B East
Ted Wendorff C East
Luella Wessel B East
Pete Whalon B West
Carol Wheeler C West
Walter Whitcomb F North
Joanne Whittaker Air Force
Joanne Whittaker B South
  Whole Foods G South
Michael Wicen Coast Guard
Stanley T. Williams G South
Amy Willoughby C South
Keith Willoughby C South
Daryl Wilson B west
William H Wimsatt B East
Thomas Winfrey B South
Torrance Womans Club E South
William Woodall Army
William Woodall C East
Jennifer Woollen E South
William Workman E South
Fred F. Yakush G South
Jerry Yamamoto C West
Susie Yoo Coast Guard
John B. York D South
Wendell Yoshida B South
Ross Yosnow B North
Ross Yosnow B South
Nelson Zager G North
William Zeman D North
Jianulla Zimmerman Army